Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Divider Work At Chhindwara Narsingpur Marg In Front Of Thana To In Front Of Ghanshyam Thakur House, Amarwara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Divider Work At Chhindwara Narsingpur Marg In Front Of Thana To In Front Of Ghanshyam Thakur House, Amarwara
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_331219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/PWD/NPP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=389971 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sc services for strengthening major maintenance work of chhindwara soaner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km package1 chhindwara amarwara narsingpur section 113.000 km package2 chhindwara multai sonakhar seoni section 136.877 km package3 of
Sc services for strengthening major maintenance work of chhindwara soaner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km package1 chhindwara amarwara narsingpur section 113.000 km package2 chhindwara multai sonakhar seoni section 136.877 km package3 of
Read moreTender for sanchi milk and milk products destributor cum transporter at chhindwara city 1 amarwara marg pandhurna marg under jabalpur sahakari dugdh sangh mydt
Tender for sanchi milk and milk products destributor cum transporter at chhindwara city 1 amarwara marg pandhurna marg under jabalpur sahakari dugdh sangh mydt
Read moreExcavation and construction of guide wall in spill channel of bandhani tank in block amarwara, district chhindwara.
Excavation and construction of guide wall in spill channel of bandhani tank in block amarwara, district chhindwara.
Read moreRectification of bridge structure under chhindwara saoner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km chhindwara amarwara narsinghpur km of nh347 and 547 in the state of mp/mh on item rate basis
Rectification of bridge structure under chhindwara saoner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km chhindwara amarwara narsinghpur km of nh347 and 547 in the state of mp/mh on item rate basis
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and divider work at shri nigam to rajmarg 44 tak pahuchne hetu, narsingpur marg, ward no. 12, 02, lakhnadoan under mmas iv
Construction of c.c. road and divider work at shri nigam to rajmarg 44 tak pahuchne hetu, narsingpur marg, ward no. 12, 02, lakhnadoan under mmas iv
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road bayding, divider and box culvert at narsingpur marg near hanuman mandir sontoriya banjari mandir ke pass tak both side, lakhnadon under mmas iv
Construction of c.c. road bayding, divider and box culvert at narsingpur marg near hanuman mandir sontoriya banjari mandir ke pass tak both side, lakhnadon under mmas iv
Read moreConstruction of divider in front of sdm office ladnun
Construction of divider in front of sdm office ladnun
Read moreConstt of cc road in luhasana from husain pur marg to ghanshyam ka kolhu
Constt of cc road in luhasana from husain pur marg to ghanshyam ka kolhu
Read moreP/f central median divider thakur complex asha nagar road in kandivali east in r/south ward
P/f central median divider thakur complex asha nagar road in kandivali east in r/south ward
Read morePre monsoon oiling greasing and repair work of minor/medium tank in amarwara and harrai block distt. chhindwara for the year 2025-26
Pre monsoon oiling greasing and repair work of minor/medium tank in amarwara and harrai block distt. chhindwara for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type