Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For 4 Fp Chikhalikala Fulara Jungawani Jaitpur For The Section Of Multai Chhindwara Seoini Narsinghpur Amarwara Chhindwara Saoner Section Of Nh26 B (Nh 547) In Mp Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For 4 Fp Chikhalikala Fulara Jungawani Jaitpur For The Section Of Multai Chhindwara Seoini Narsinghpur Amarwara Chhindwara Saoner Section Of Nh26 B (Nh 547) In Mp Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_227727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/ Chikhalikala Fulara Jungawani Jaitpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=255690 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
User fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4fp chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp-maharashtra
User fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4fp chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp-maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a (nh-347) and narsinghpur-amarwara chhindwara-saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a (nh-347) and narsinghpur-amarwara chhindwara-saoner section of nh26-b (nh-547) in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai chhindwara seoini and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur for the section of multai chhindwara seoini and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section of nh26-b in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fp (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fp (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) for the section of multai-chhindwara-seoini of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara seoini of nh-69a and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section in mp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara seoini of nh-69a and narsinghpur amarwara chhindwara saoner section in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara, jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara, jungawani and jaitpur) for the section of multai chhindwara-seoini of nh-69a of nh26-b in madhya pradesh maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the sec of multai chhindwara seoini of nh 69a (nh347) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani and jaitpur) for the sec of multai chhindwara seoini of nh 69a (nh347) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreSc services for strengthening major maintenance work of chhindwara soaner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km package1 chhindwara amarwara narsingpur section 113.000 km package2 chhindwara multai sonakhar seoni section 136.877 km package3 of
Sc services for strengthening major maintenance work of chhindwara soaner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km package1 chhindwara amarwara narsingpur section 113.000 km package2 chhindwara multai sonakhar seoni section 136.877 km package3 of
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for 4 fee plazas (chikhalikala fulara jungawani jaitpur) in the state of madhya pradesh and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreRectification of bridge structure under chhindwara saoner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km chhindwara amarwara narsinghpur km of nh347 and 547 in the state of mp/mh on item rate basis
Rectification of bridge structure under chhindwara saoner section and chhindwara ring road 133.222 km chhindwara amarwara narsinghpur km of nh347 and 547 in the state of mp/mh on item rate basis
Read moreof your Industry type