Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Workstation,Layer 2 Access Switch (V2),Online Ups (V2),Networking / Server Rack,Keyboard For Person
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5318403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 9 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HindTech Sales And Services | Make : hp Model : HP Z4 G4 Xeon W- 2245 641SSD2TBHDD3 Win10P T1000 GFX DVD with 23.8" | 19-09-2024 17:04:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJ ENTERPRISE | Make : hp Model : HP Z4 G4 Xeon W- 2245 641SSD2TBHDD3 Win10P T1000 GFX DVD with 23.8" | 21-09-2024 19:49:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RUPA TRADING | Make : hp Model : HP Z4 G4 Xeon W- 2245 641SSD2TBHDD3 Win10P T1000 GFX DVD with 23.8" | 20-09-2024 21:48:23 | MII | Qualified |