Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintanance For One Year To A) Bhadgaon Wak Palaskhede Mahindale Walwadi Road Mdr 37 Km 0/00 To 14/00 And B) Kajgaon Devhari Kothali Kanashi Bhadgaon Amadade Anchalgaon Road Mdr 38 Km 10/00 To 15/00 Tal.Bhadgaon Dist.Jalgaon
Description
Annual Maintanance For One Year To A) Bhadgaon Wak Palaskhede Mahindale Walwadi Road Mdr 37 Km 0/00 To 14/00 And B) Kajgaon Devhari Kothali Kanashi Bhadgaon Amadade Anchalgaon Road Mdr 38 Km 10/00 To 15/00 Tal.Bhadgaon Dist.Jalgaon
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924588_19
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 28000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.