Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Water Drainage To Bhadgaon Wak Palaskhede Walwadi Amadade Road Mdr 37 At Km 10/200 And 11/300 Tal. Bhadgaon. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Water Drainage To Bhadgaon Wak Palaskhede Walwadi Amadade Road Mdr 37 At Km 10/200 And 11/300 Tal. Bhadgaon. Dist. Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946642_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 0/00 to 14/00 and b) kajgaon devhari kothali kanashi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr 38 km 10/00 to 15/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 0/00 to 14/00 and b) kajgaon devhari kothali kanashi bhadgaon amadade anchalgaon road mdr 38 km 10/00 to 15/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of remaining works of bridge on girna river to bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale road mdr-37 at km 0/250 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Construction of remaining works of bridge on girna river to bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale road mdr-37 at km 0/250 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 17/100 to 22/00 and b) batsar lon kanashi nagardeola road mdr-123 km 4/00 to 16/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 17/100 to 22/00 and b) batsar lon kanashi nagardeola road mdr-123 km 4/00 to 16/00 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of major bridge a/c river girna on bhadgaon wak palashkheda mahindale road mdr-37 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Construction of remaining work of major bridge a/c river girna on bhadgaon wak palashkheda mahindale road mdr-37 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 22/000 to 25/000 and b) khedgaon juwardi to sh-25 road mdr-44 km 8/000 to 15/500 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 22/000 to 25/000 and b) khedgaon juwardi to sh-25 road mdr-44 km 8/000 to 15/500 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement and water drainage to bhadgaon amadade road mdr-38 km 24/400 and 23/600 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Improvement and water drainage to bhadgaon amadade road mdr-38 km 24/400 and 23/600 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction work of c c gutter at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Construction work of c c gutter at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction work of c c gutter at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Construction work of c c gutter at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreProviding led street light on existing pole .at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Providing led street light on existing pole .at wak tal bhadgaon dist&#x0d jalgaon
Read moreSolid waste and grey water management system at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Solid waste and grey water management system at wak tal bhadgaon dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type