Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Patnazi To Kither, Package No. Jk04 195, Phase Viii, Stage Ii, Block Bunjwah, District Kishtwar. Length 15.500 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Patnazi To Kither, Package No. Jk04 195, Phase Viii, Stage Ii, Block Bunjwah, District Kishtwar. Length 15.500 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_136680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/783 OF 2024-25 DTD 11-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8500 |
| EMD | 11.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bunjwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214150 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-195, phase-viii, stage-ii, block bunjwah, district kishtwar
Construction and maintenance of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-195, phase-viii, stage-ii, block bunjwah, district kishtwar
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Balance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Balance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Balance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Read moreConstruction of community soakage at block bunjwah pyt. kither, binoon, patnazi b, moori, jawalapur, tipri, kewa, patnazi a and nali
Please refer boq.
Read morePermanent restoration of batote to rakhjarog road, package no jk04 197, phase viii, stage ii, block batote and district ramban, length 3 kms
Permanent restoration of batote to rakhjarog road, package no jk04 197, phase viii, stage ii, block batote and district ramban, length 3 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from seri to sancha stage-i, package no- jk04-134, phase-viii, block and district- ramban.length-15.850 kms
Balance work for construction of road from seri to sancha stage-i, package no- jk04-134, phase-viii, block and district- ramban.length-15.850 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda. length- 6.367 kms.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda. length- 6.367 kms.
Read morePermanent restoration of bb rajgarh to shamti road, package no. jk04-280, stage-ii, phase-x, block assar, length 14.47 kms
Permanent restoration of bb rajgarh to shamti road, package no. jk04-280, stage-ii, phase-x, block assar, length 14.47 kms
Read moreof your Industry type