Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Invitation For Horticulture Works Bid 🌱 The Public Works Department, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Execution Of Horticulture Works Under Sub Division M 3221, M 3222, And M3223 At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd, And Sindhora Kalan, Delhi, For The Delhi Government's Development Grant (Dg) 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Bid Amount For The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Inr 67,605. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Work Plans, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, For The Day To Day Maintenance And Development Of Parks And Other Miscellaneous Works. Keywords: Horticulture Works, Park Maintenance, Delhi Government, Public Works Department, State Govt. And Ut, Development Grant, Emd, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Works Under Sub Division M 3221 M 3222 And M3223 At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd And Sindhora Kalan, Delhi Dg 2024 25 (Sh Day To Day Maintenance And Development Of Parks And Other Misc. Works)
|
| Description |
Horticulture Works Under Sub Division M 3221 M 3222 And M3223 At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd And Sindhora Kalan, Delhi Dg 2024 25 (Sh Day To Day Maintenance And Development Of Parks And Other Misc. Works)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_257003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/NBD/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 67605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulabi Bagh, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=337110 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Horticulture works under sb m3221 m3222 m3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi dg 24 25 (sh day to day maintenance and development of parks and other misc works)
Horticulture works under sb m3221 m3222 m3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi dg 24 25 (sh day to day maintenance and development of parks and other misc works)
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy).
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy).
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr mo residential buildings under sb m-3221, m-3222, m-3223, at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd sindhora kalan during 24 25 (sh repairing of old tank platform installation of over flow water pipes)
Ar mo residential buildings under sb m-3221, m-3222, m-3223, at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd sindhora kalan during 24 25 (sh repairing of old tank platform installation of over flow water pipes)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance to the residential and non-residential buildings under jurisdiction of north building division at sub division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi during 2025-26.
Comprehensive maintenance to the residential and non-residential buildings under jurisdiction of north building division at sub division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreAr mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2024-25 (sh change of tenancy)
Ar mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2024-25 (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy).
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2025-26. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2025-26. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreof your Industry type