Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo Residential Buildings Under Sub Division M3221, M3222 And M3223, At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd And Sindhora Kalan During 2023 24 (Sh Change Of Tenancy)
|
| Description |
Ar And Mo Residential Buildings Under Sub Division M3221, M3222 And M3223, At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd And Sindhora Kalan During 2023 24 (Sh Change Of Tenancy)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_252478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132/EE/NBD/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulabi Bagh, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329869 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Horticulture works under sb m3221 m3222 m3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi dg 24 25 (sh day to day maintenance and development of parks and other misc works)
Horticulture works under sb m3221 m3222 m3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi dg 24 25 (sh day to day maintenance and development of parks and other misc works)
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh sindhora kalan delhi. sh repairing work in sindhora khurd and gulabi bagh pump house
Rmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh sindhora kalan delhi. sh repairing work in sindhora khurd and gulabi bagh pump house
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy).
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy).
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221, m-3222 and m-3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh sindhora kalan delhi
Maint. of ei fans street lights operation of pumpsets fountain ic comprehensive maint. of ac ac plants
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy).
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3222 at sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh during 2024-25. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2024-25 (sh change of tenancy)
Ar mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2024-25 (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreAr and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2025-26. (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub-division m-3221 m-3223 at gulabi bagh sindhora kalan during 2025-26. (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreof your Industry type