Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Horticulture Works Under Sb M3221 M3222 M3223 At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd And Sindhora Kalan, Delhi Dg 24 25 (Sh Day To Day Maintenance And Development Of Parks And Other Misc Works)
|
| Description |
Horticulture Works Under Sb M3221 M3222 M3223 At Gulabi Bagh, Sindhora Khurd And Sindhora Kalan, Delhi Dg 24 25 (Sh Day To Day Maintenance And Development Of Parks And Other Misc Works)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_260897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE/NBD/PWD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gulabi Bagh, Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342129 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub division m3221, m3222 and m3223, at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2023 24 (sh change of tenancy)
Ar and mo residential buildings under sub division m3221, m3222 and m3223, at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan during 2023 24 (sh change of tenancy)
Read moreHorticulture works under sub division m-3221 m-3222 and m3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi dg 2024-25 (sh day to day maintenance and development of parks and other misc. works)
Horticulture works under sub division m-3221 m-3222 and m3223 at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd and sindhora kalan, delhi dg 2024-25 (sh day to day maintenance and development of parks and other misc. works)
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh sindhora kalan delhi. sh repairing work in sindhora khurd and gulabi bagh pump house
Rmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh sindhora kalan delhi. sh repairing work in sindhora khurd and gulabi bagh pump house
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh sindhora kalan delhi
Maint. of ei fans street lights operation of pumpsets fountain ic comprehensive maint. of ac ac plants
Read moreAr and mo to non residential bldg under sub division m3221 at gulabi bagh, delhi dg23 24 sh repairing to platform, walkway, improvement of gate, railings, boundary wall and misc repair in various parks in gulabi bagh
Ar and mo to non residential bldg under sub division m3221 at gulabi bagh, delhi dg23 24 sh repairing to platform, walkway, improvement of gate, railings, boundary wall and misc repair in various parks in gulabi bagh)
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh delhi.
Sh sitc of fresh air fans in toilets
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh delhi
Rmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh delhi
Read moreRmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh delhi
Rmo electro mechanical services in residential quarter in da flat sindhora khurd gulabi bagh delhi
Read moreMoei fans rmo pump sets and security lights in residential qtrs. in sindhora kalan sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh delhi. sh laying of cables.
Moei fans rmo pump sets and security lights in residential qtrs. in sindhora kalan sindhora khurd, gulabi bagh delhi. sh laying of cables.
Read moreAr mo residential buildings under sb m-3221, m-3222, m-3223, at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd sindhora kalan during 24 25 (sh repairing of old tank platform installation of over flow water pipes)
Ar mo residential buildings under sb m-3221, m-3222, m-3223, at gulabi bagh, sindhora khurd sindhora kalan during 24 25 (sh repairing of old tank platform installation of over flow water pipes)
Read moreof your Industry type