Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Proj.No.186/24) Construction Of Ramp At Thiruvakkad In Ward 1 Thenkurissi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Proj.No.186/24) Construction Of Ramp At Thiruvakkad In Ward 1 Thenkurissi Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622432_24 |
|
Reference Number |
3/2023/AE/TENDER/RETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenkurissi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.68)-thiruvakkad road re tarring in thenkurissi gpp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.100/24)-panayamchira perumkunnam road maintenance in thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (proj.no.100/24)-panayamchira perumkunnam road maintenance in thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.101) retarring works tovallikkad road thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.101) retarring works tovallikkad road thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.59) protection works to mangottukulam thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.59) protection works to mangottukulam thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.58)setting up mcf building thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.58)setting up mcf building thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.87) retarring works to akkalakkadroad thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.87) retarring works to akkalakkadroad thenkurissi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.85)-retarring t works to vadukathararoad thenkurissi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 (pro.no.85)-retarring t works to vadukathararoad thenkurissi gp
Read moreof your Industry type