Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restructuring Of Dedicated Corridor To Mix Lane Corridor Brts Package 1 Misrod To Ampri
|
| Description |
Restructuring Of Dedicated Corridor To Mix Lane Corridor Brts Package 1 Misrod To Ampri
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_325598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020218841 |
| Tender Fee | 31180 |
| EMD | 5.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387484 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreRestructuring of dedicated corridor to mix lane corridor brts package 3 collectorate to lalghati
Restructuring of dedicated corridor to mix lane corridor brts package 3 collectorate to lalghati
Read moreRestructuring of dedicated corridor to mix lane corridor brts package 2 roshanpura to kamla park
Restructuring of dedicated corridor to mix lane corridor brts package 2 roshanpura to kamla park
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of dedicatred lane and bus stop on brts corridor no 1.
Repairing and maintenance of dedicatred lane and bus stop on brts corridor no 1.
Read moreDamar resurfacing work on brts corridor from niranjanpur to rajiv gandhi square.
Damar resurfacing work on brts corridor from niranjanpur to rajiv gandhi square.
Read moreRoad marking and fixing of road studs at bairagarh to hamadia hospital, veer savaekar to misrod and service road (brts)
Road marking and fixing of road studs at bairagarh to hamadia hospital, veer savaekar to misrod and service road (brts)
Read moreRemoval of brts corridor in zone 7 area and after removal of brts corridor development of ajmer road from c-zone bypass junction to purani chungi in zone 7 area, jda, jaipur
Removal of brts corridor in zone 7 area and after removal of brts corridor development of ajmer road from c-zone bypass junction to purani chungi in zone 7 area, jda, jaipur
Read moreRemoval of brts corridor at sikar road (chomu puliya to road 14) in zone 6 jda jaipur
Removal of brts corridor at sikar road (chomu puliya to road 14) in zone 6 jda jaipur
Read morePackage-: dedicated fiber to rtamc bengaluru under ntamc project
Package-: dedicated fiber to rtamc bengaluru under ntamc project and gem bid no: gem/2023/b/4290530 dated : 16-12-2023
Read moreof your Industry type