Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From House Of Kalmuddin To House Of Hadish Ansari Via House Of Baysuddin In Gram Adhouri (L 0.310 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From House Of Kalmuddin To House Of Hadish Ansari Via House Of Baysuddin In Gram Adhouri (L 0.310 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_76662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/52/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD WORKS DIVISION GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at a lalita munda house b hadish ansari house c ajimun bibi house
Installation of solar light at a lalita munda house b hadish ansari house c ajimun bibi house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from israfil ansari house via samser ansari house to fakruddin ansari house block- peshrar,dist- lohardaga
Construction of pcc road from israfil ansari house via samser ansari house to fakruddin ansari house block- peshrar,dist- lohardaga
Read moreConstruction of road from gram kalyanpur chinia mukhya path house of tahir ansari to chinia mukhya path via house of mahmuddin kkhan (l-0.765km.)
Construction of road from gram kalyanpur chinia mukhya path house of tahir ansari to chinia mukhya path via house of mahmuddin kkhan (l-0.765km.)
Read moreof your Industry type