Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At A Lalita Munda House B Hadish Ansari House C Ajimun Bibi House
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At A Lalita Munda House B Hadish Ansari House C Ajimun Bibi House
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_939682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/KCN/E-TENDER/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2077 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalchini |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2224264 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreInstallation of solar light near dubai ansari house at mirjatpur
Installation of solar light near dubai ansari house at mirjatpur
Read moreConstruction of road from house of kalmuddin to house of hadish ansari via house of baysuddin in gram adhouri (l-0.310km.)
Construction of road from house of kalmuddin to house of hadish ansari via house of baysuddin in gram adhouri (l-0.310km.)
Read moreRepairing of drain from sunil yadav house to beni sarkar house, hasina bibi house, sumera ansari house, mamata bibi house, ward - 23, dmc.
Repairing of drain from sunil yadav house to beni sarkar house, hasina bibi house, sumera ansari house, mamata bibi house, ward - 23, dmc.
Read moreSolar light a,solar light b,solar light c,solar light d,solar light e,solar light f,solar light g,s
Read more
Construction of pcc road from mustaq ansari house to samsun bibi at muradganj
Construction of pcc road from mustaq ansari house to samsun bibi at muradganj
Read moreConstruction of c c drain with slab from prabhes munda house to punita oraon house construction 2 nos of culvert near house of prabha munda
Construction of c c drain with slab from prabhes munda house to punita oraon house construction 2 nos of culvert near house of prabha munda part no 21/112
Read moreA) solar light near tentul tala at fulberia b) solar light near dulal murmu house at moubhander c) solar light near sito mandi house at fuldihi d) solar light at canel par at moubhander e) const of pukur ghat at dangra
A) solar light near tentul tala at fulberia&#x0d b) solar light near dulal murmu house at moubhander&#x0d c) solar light near sito mandi house at fuldihi&#x0d d) solar light at canel par at moubhander&#x0d e) const of pukur ghat at dangra&#x0d
Read moreC c road from laily bibi house to hasnath molla house at sijgram under sijgram gp.
C c road from laily bibi house to hasnath molla house at sijgram under sijgram gp.
Read moreof your Industry type