Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Surface Cleaning And Painting Work Of Tower Structures Of 220 K V Pandhurna Betul And Pandhurna Kalmeshwar Lines (Total 116 Nos. Towers About 545.485 Mt) Under Eht Maint. Dn Seoni On Labour Contract Basis
Description
Surface Cleaning And Painting Work Of Tower Structures Of 220 K V Pandhurna Betul And Pandhurna Kalmeshwar Lines (Total 116 Nos. Towers About 545.485 Mt) Under Eht Maint. Dn Seoni On Labour Contract Basis
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MPPTC_290485_1
Reference
Number
TS-125/403 dtd 10.07.2023
Tender Fee 590
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place O/o SE EHT-M Circle Rampur Jabalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.