Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Cleaning And Painting Work Of Tower Structures Of 220 Kv Jabalpur Amarkantak Dcds Lines (Total 225 Nos. Towers About 1058.912 Mt) Under Eht Maint. Dn Jabalpur On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Description |
Surface Cleaning And Painting Work Of Tower Structures Of 220 Kv Jabalpur Amarkantak Dcds Lines (Total 225 Nos. Towers About 1058.912 Mt) Under Eht Maint. Dn Jabalpur On Labour Contract Basis
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPTC_290483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-124/402 dtd 10.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE EHT-M Circle Rampur Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 220kv amarkantak (atps) birsinghpur pali (sgtps) line (total 247 nos. towers about 1297.219 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 220kv amarkantak (atps) birsinghpur pali (sgtps) line (total 247 nos. towers about 1297.219 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 02 nos. 220kv ehv lines (total 257 nos. towers about 1410.369 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 02 nos. 220kv ehv lines (total 257 nos. towers about 1410.369 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 220kv satna-birsingpur line (total 162 nos. towers about 867.52 mt) under eht-maint. dn., satna on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 220kv satna-birsingpur line (total 162 nos. towers about 867.52 mt) under eht-maint. dn., satna on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 03 nos. 132kv ehv lines (total 303 nos. towers about 1080.362 mt) under eht-maint. dn jabalpur on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 132kv chhindwara-pandhurna sc and 132kv borgaon-lilo dcds line (total 306 nos. towers about 790.967 mt) under eht-maint. dn seoni on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures of 132kv chhindwara-pandhurna sc and 132kv borgaon-lilo dcds line (total 306 nos. towers about 790.967 mt) under eht-maint. dn seoni on labour contract basis
Read moreRenovation of electrical works at amarkantak so, sahdol dn., jabalpur region (m.p.)
Renovation of electrical works at amarkantak so, sahdol dn., jabalpur region (m.p.)
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures (1092.16 mt) of 220 kv nagda-neemuch dcds main line and 132 kv lilo mallahargarh dcds lines under eht-maint. dn. ratlam on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures (1092.16 mt) of 220 kv nagda-neemuch dcds main line and 132 kv lilo mallahargarh dcds lines under eht-maint. dn. ratlam on labour contract basis
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting work of tower structures (1092.16 mt) of 220 kv nagda-neemuch dcds main line and 132 kv lilo mallahargarh dcds lines under eht-maint. dn. ratlam on labour contract basis
Surface cleaning and painting work of tower structures (1092.16 mt) of 220 kv nagda-neemuch dcds main line and 132 kv lilo mallahargarh dcds lines under eht-maint. dn. ratlam on labour contract basis
Read moreof your Industry type