Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Cleaning And Painting Of Tower Structures With Single Coat Of Red Oxide And Single Coat Of Aluminum Paint Of 220 K V Bhopal Bina Line (About 997.510 Mt) Total 213 Nos Towers Under Ae Tlm Sub Dn. Vidisha Under Ee Eht M Dn.Bhopal
|
| Description |
Surface Cleaning And Painting Of Tower Structures With Single Coat Of Red Oxide And Single Coat Of Aluminum Paint Of 220 K V Bhopal Bina Line (About 997.510 Mt) Total 213 Nos Towers Under Ae Tlm Sub Dn. Vidisha Under Ee Eht M Dn.Bhopal
|
| Organisation | MP Power Transmission Co. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPTC_423225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS-230A/273 dtd.19.5.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 10841 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=500425 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv bhopal-bina line, 132 kv bhopal-vidisha line
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv bhopal-bina line, 132 kv bhopal-vidisha line (about 1449.652 mt) under charged (live) condition under ee eht (m) dn. bhopal
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of various 220/132 lines under tlm sub dn. itarsi under administrative control of ee (eht-maint.) dn. itarsi
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of various 220/132 lines under tlm sub dn. itarsi under administrative control of ee (eht-maint.) dn. itarsi
Read moreFor surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of various 132 kv ehv lines under tlm sub dn. itarsi under administrative control of ee (eht-maint.) dn. itarsi
For surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of various 132 kv ehv lines under tlm sub dn. itarsi under administrative control of ee (eht-maint.) dn. itarsi
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv bhopal-bina line
For surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv bhopal-bina line (about 997.510 mt) total 213 nos towers under ae tlm sub dn. vidisha under ee eht-m dn bhopal
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 132 kv harda-seoni malwa and 132 kv itarsi-seoni malwa line under tlm sub dn. harda under ee (eht-maint.) dn itarsi.
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 132 kv harda-seoni malwa and 132 kv itarsi-seoni malwa line under tlm sub dn. harda under ee (eht-maint.) dn itarsi.
Read moreFor surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 400 kv sarni-seoni line and 400 kv sarni-indirasagar line under tlm sub dn. sarni under ee eht (maint.) dn.itarsi
For surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 400 kv sarni-seoni line and 400 kv sarni-indirasagar line under tlm sub dn. sarni under ee eht (maint.) dn.itarsi
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv bhopal-bina line (about 997.510 mt) total 213 nos towers under ae tlm sub dn. vidisha under ee eht (m) dn.bhopal
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 132 kv line
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 132 kv line as per tender specification
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv and 132kv lines
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv and 132kv lines total 539 nos towers (about 1904.362 mt) under charged (live) condition under ee eht (maint.) dn. itarsi
Read moreSurface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv and 132kv lines
Surface cleaning and painting of tower structures with single coat of red oxide and single coat of aluminum paint of 220 kv and 132kv lines total 539 nos towers (about 1904.362 mt) under charged (live) condition under ee eht (maint.) dn. itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type