Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Weatring Tank At Gp Office Mouza Ranganathpur Jl 92 Aap No 30 Activity Code 69355204 Of 2023 24 Under Bhaktabandh Gram Panchyate
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Weatring Tank At Gp Office Mouza Ranganathpur Jl 92 Aap No 30 Activity Code 69355204 Of 2023 24 Under Bhaktabandh Gram Panchyate
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT19 of FY 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 4086 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaktabandh Gram Panchyate Kukharajore G Ghati Ban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe weatring tank at gp office mouza ranganathpur jl 92 aap no 30 activity code 69355204 of 2023-24
Installation of submersible pump with pipe weatring tank at gp office mouza ranganathpur jl 92 aap no 30 activity code 69355204 of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction a community hall kukhrajore namopara mouza ranganathpur jl no-92 kh no 104 699 1 plot no 1545 aap no 56 activity code of 2023-24
Construction a community hall kukhrajore namopara mouza ranganathpur jl no-92 kh no 104 699 1 plot no 1545 aap no 56 activity code of 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe wearing at bhaktabandh high school under bhaktabandh gp activity code- 94700183
Installation of submersible pump with pipe wearing at bhaktabandh high school under bhaktabandh gp activity code- 94700183
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road by laying concrete pavement from kamakhya mondal house to aditya bauri house at kukhrajore under bhaktabandh gram panchayat of gangajalghati panchayat samity, dist. bankura. mouza ranganathpur, j.l. no. 92
Upgradation of earthen road by laying concrete pavement from kamakhya mondal house to aditya bauri house at kukhrajore under bhaktabandh gram panchayat of gangajalghati panchayat samity, dist. bankura. mouza ranganathpur, j.l. no. 92
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at mallickdihi village mouza mallickdihi jl no-83 under bhaktabandh gp
Installation of solar street light at mallickdihi village mouza mallickdihi jl no-83 under bhaktabandh gp
Read moreSinking of tw with submersible and pipeline near shop of haroj sansad xii, mouza - bamunhati, jl no - 11, activity code 97719010 aap no 75/24-25
Sinking of tw with submersible and pipeline near shop of haroj sansad xii, mouza - bamunhati, jl no - 11, activity code 97719010 aap no 75/24-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from bidhan bauri house to srimanta bauri house at bhaktabandh aap no 15 activity code 69165974
Construction of pucca drain from bidhan bauri house to srimanta bauri house at bhaktabandh aap no 15 activity code 69165974
Read moreConstruction of community hall at taljhitka village near radhakrishna mandir, mouza-taljhitka, jl no- 89, under bhaktabandh gp.(ac-52297620)
Construction of community hall at taljhitka village near radhakrishna mandir, mouza-taljhitka, jl no- 89, under bhaktabandh gp.(ac-52297620)
Read moreConstruction of shade at sabji haat at chinpai mouza narayanpur jl no 92 plot 342 under chinpai gp , activity code 116363459
Construction of shade at sabji haat at chinpai mouza narayanpur jl no 92 plot 342 under chinpai gp , activity code 116363459
Read moreConstruction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023 24
Construction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type