Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Weatring Tank At Gp Office Mouza Ranganathpur Jl 92 Aap No 30 Activity Code 69355204 Of 2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Weatring Tank At Gp Office Mouza Ranganathpur Jl 92 Aap No 30 Activity Code 69355204 Of 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577640_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT16 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 4090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaktabandh Gram Panchyate Kukharajore G Ghati Ban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe weatring tank at gp office mouza ranganathpur jl 92 aap no 30 activity code 69355204 of 2023-24 under bhaktabandh gram panchyate
Installation of submersible pump with pipe weatring tank at gp office mouza ranganathpur jl 92 aap no 30 activity code 69355204 of 2023-24 under bhaktabandh gram panchyate
Read moreConstruction a community hall kukhrajore namopara mouza ranganathpur jl no-92 kh no 104 699 1 plot no 1545 aap no 56 activity code of 2023-24
Construction a community hall kukhrajore namopara mouza ranganathpur jl no-92 kh no 104 699 1 plot no 1545 aap no 56 activity code of 2023-24
Read moreSinking of tw with submersible and pipeline near shop of haroj sansad xii, mouza - bamunhati, jl no - 11, activity code 97719010 aap no 75/24-25
Sinking of tw with submersible and pipeline near shop of haroj sansad xii, mouza - bamunhati, jl no - 11, activity code 97719010 aap no 75/24-25
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at pukuriasole mouza (activity code- 89856939)
Installation of submersible pump at pukuriasole mouza (activity code- 89856939)
Read moreConstruction of shade at sabji haat at chinpai mouza narayanpur jl no 92 plot 342 under chinpai gp , activity code 116363459
Construction of shade at sabji haat at chinpai mouza narayanpur jl no 92 plot 342 under chinpai gp , activity code 116363459
Read moreSinking submersible pump at santal danga picnic spot withoht mouza radhamadhabpur jl no 50 plot no 157 activity code 109657042
Sinking submersible pump at santal danga picnic spot withoht mouza radhamadhabpur jl no 50 plot no 157 activity code 109657042
Read moreConstruction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023 24
Construction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,jl-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreConstruction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no-87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023-24
Construction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no-87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023-24
Read moreSinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Sinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Read moreof your Industry type