Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Taljhitka Village Near Radhakrishna Mandir, Mouza Taljhitka, Jl No 89, Under Bhaktabandh Gp.(Ac 52297620)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Taljhitka Village Near Radhakrishna Mandir, Mouza Taljhitka, Jl No 89, Under Bhaktabandh Gp.(Ac 52297620)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT26 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2398 |
| EMD | 15987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1356242 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of mahanta para community hall mouza maliara jl 5
Repairing of mahanta para community hall mouza maliara jl 5
Read moreConstruction of community hall at layer shit para mouza- layer jl 84
Construction of community hall at layer shit para mouza- layer jl 84
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at mallickdihi village mouza mallickdihi jl no-83 under bhaktabandh gp
Installation of solar street light at mallickdihi village mouza mallickdihi jl no-83 under bhaktabandh gp
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kalipur bauri para at mouza kalipur jl 61
Construction of community hall at kalipur bauri para at mouza kalipur jl 61
Read moreConstruction of community hall at kalipur bauri para at mouza kalipur jl 61
Construction of community hall at kalipur bauri para at mouza kalipur jl 61
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Read moreRep. of radhashyampur community hall at mouza radhashyampur at booth no-196 jl-124
Rep. of radhashyampur community hall at mouza radhashyampur at booth no-196 jl-124
Read moreConstruction concrete road form kotalkuli sitala mandir to community hall at kotalkuli mouza.
Construction concrete road form kotalkuli sitala mandir to community hall at kotalkuli mouza.
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreConstruction of community hall at rangametia village, jl. no.- 141, plot no.- 484, mouza- rangametia
Construction of community hall at rangametia village, jl. no.- 141, plot no.- 484, mouza- rangametia
Read moreof your Industry type