Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Damaged Pipe Culvert Km 0/10, 1/2, 1/4 1/6 By Reconstruction Of 1 Row Of 1200mm Dia Np 4 Pipe Culvert In Nutakki Tadepalli Road In Mangalagiri Mandal In Guntur District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Damaged Pipe Culvert Km 0/10, 1/2, 1/4 1/6 By Reconstruction Of 1 Row Of 1200mm Dia Np 4 Pipe Culvert In Nutakki Tadepalli Road In Mangalagiri Mandal In Guntur District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767797 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.153/EE/RB/GNT/2024-25, Dated : 16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1032 |
| EMD | 29149 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert km 13/10, 14/8 15/2 by re-construction of 1 row of 1200mm dia np-4 pipe culvert in gmc limits to nidamarru (via) kantheru road in mangalagiri mandal in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert km.13/10, 14/8, 15/2 by re-construction of 1 row of 1200 mm dia np-4 pipe culvert in gmc limits to nidamarru (via) kantheru road in mangalagiri mandal in guntur district
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit in phc tadepalli in tadepalli (m) in guntur district
Construction of block public health unit in phc tadepalli in tadepalli (m) in guntur district
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit in phc tadepalli in tadepalli (m) in guntur district
Construction of block public health unit in phc tadepalli in tadepalli (m) in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1 r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of gby godown in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs and maintenance of gby godown in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of godown no.56 in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Repairs and maintenance of godown no.56 in market yard, mangalagiri of a.m.c, mangalagiri in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type