Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Damaged Pipe Culvert By Reconstruction Pipe Culvert With (1 Rx1000mm Dia) At Km 2/6 Of Thumuluru Ananthavaram Raod In Guntur District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Damaged Pipe Culvert By Reconstruction Pipe Culvert With (1 Rx1000mm Dia) At Km 2/6 Of Thumuluru Ananthavaram Road In Guntur District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767840 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.149/EE/RB/GNT/ 2024-25, Dated : 16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 251 |
| EMD | 7070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1 r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culverts by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 0/0, 1/4, 1/6, 1/8 7/4 of gbc road to jupudi (via) brahmanakoduru road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culverts by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 0/0, 1/4, 1/6, 1/8 7/4 of gbc road to jupudi (via) brahmanakoduru road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstrucion pipe culvert with (1rx1200mm dia) at km 5/10 of duggirala - kollipara road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstrucion pipe culvert with (1rx1200mm dia) at km 5/10 of duggirala - kollipara road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert km 2/10 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of duggirala - namburu road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert km 2/10 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of duggirala - namburu road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert at km 10/6 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of gm road to bank canal road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 10/6 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of gm road to bank canal road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert km 0/10, 1/2, 1/4 1/6 by reconstruction of 1 row of 1200mm dia np-4 pipe culvert in nutakki - tadepalli road in mangalagiri mandal in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert km 0/10, 1/2, 1/4 1/6 by reconstruction of 1 row of 1200mm dia np-4 pipe culvert in nutakki - tadepalli road in mangalagiri mandal in guntur district
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert at km 1/2 by reconstruction of 3 rows of 1200mm dia of nh-5 to b.canal road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 1/2 by reconstruction of 3 rows of 1200mm dia of nh-5 to b.canal road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culverts by reconstruction pipe culverts two nos with (1rx1000) mm dia at km 6/10 od pedavadlapudi bridge to pedapalem road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culverts by reconstruction pipe culverts two nos with (1rx1000) mm dia at km 6/10 od pedavadlapudi bridge to pedapalem road in guntur district
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreFdr to reconstruction of slab culvert in km 1/6 of vatticherukuru-pandrapadu road in guntur district
Fdr to reconstruction of slab culvert in km 1/6 of vatticherukuru-pandrapadu road in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type