Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Pipe Culvert Km 2/10 By Reconstruction With 1 Row Of 1.20m Dia Pipe Culvert Of Duggirala Namburu Road In Guntur District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Pipe Culvert Km 2/10 By Reconstruction With 1 Row Of 1.20m Dia Pipe Culvert Of Duggirala Namburu Road In Guntur District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 767876 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.146/EE/RB/GNT/ 2024-25, Dated : 16.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 277 |
| EMD | 7810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 10/6 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of gm road to bank canal road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 10/6 by reconstruction with 1 row of 1.20m dia pipe culvert of gm road to bank canal road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstrucion pipe culvert with (1rx1200mm dia) at km 5/10 of duggirala - kollipara road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstrucion pipe culvert with (1rx1200mm dia) at km 5/10 of duggirala - kollipara road in guntur district
Read moreUrgent repairs to duggirala - namburu from km 4.000 to 11.000 road in guntur district
Urgent repairs to duggirala - namburu from km 4.000 to 11.000 road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction of pipe culvert with (1 r x 1200mm dia) at km 30/2 of guntur - hanumanpalem road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 2/6 of thumuluru - ananthavaram raod in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert by reconstruction pipe culvert with (1rx1000mm dia) at km 2/6 of thumuluru - ananthavaram road in guntur district
Read moreFdr to damaged pipe culvert km 0/10, 1/2, 1/4 1/6 by reconstruction of 1 row of 1200mm dia np-4 pipe culvert in nutakki - tadepalli road in mangalagiri mandal in guntur district
Fdr to damaged pipe culvert km 0/10, 1/2, 1/4 1/6 by reconstruction of 1 row of 1200mm dia np-4 pipe culvert in nutakki - tadepalli road in mangalagiri mandal in guntur district
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert at km 19/6 by reconstruction with 1r of 1.20m dia of road from km 5/2 to 8/2 of o-m road (via) vinjanampadu, pallapadu in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 19/6 by reconstruction with 1r of 1.20m dia of road from km 5/2 to 8/2 of o-m road (via) vinjanampadu, pallapadu in guntur district
Read moreFdr to pipe culvert at km 1/2 by reconstruction of 3 rows of 1200mm dia of nh-5 to b.canal road in guntur district
Fdr to pipe culvert at km 1/2 by reconstruction of 3 rows of 1200mm dia of nh-5 to b.canal road in guntur district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.20m dia at km 3/4 of nizampatnam - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.20m dia. at km 3/4 ofnizampatnam - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert km 0/2 with 1 row of 1.20 m dia pipe culvert of vemuru - chinthalacheruvu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction pipe culvert km 0/2with 1 row of 1.20 m dia pipe culvert of vemuru - chintalacheruvu road in bapatla district
Read moreof your Industry type