Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nikon Coolpix P1000,Camera Stand,Ribbon All Color,Sand Bag,Bamboo 9 Ft
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4760048
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 10, 2024 03:33
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A.R ENTERPRISES - 15-03-2024 15:48:56 MSE Disqualified
2 ETERNAL ENTERPRISES - 19-03-2024 17:11:14 MSE Qualified
3 KESHAV ENTERPRIES - 19-03-2024 15:03:20 MSE Qualified
4 S R GROUP - 20-03-2024 12:21:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KESHAV ENTERPRIES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NIKON Coolpix P1000,Camera Stand,Ribbon All Color,Sand Bag,Bamboo 9 ft 78690.00 L1
2 ETERNAL ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : NIKON Coolpix P1000,Camera Stand,Ribbon All Color,Sand Bag,Bamboo 9 ft 80263.80 L2
3 S R GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : NIKON Coolpix P1000,Camera Stand,Ribbon All Color,Sand Bag,Bamboo 9 ft 86080.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise