Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Camera Bag For Cannon Handicam Xa11,Camera Bag For Cannon Eos 850 D,Camera Bag For Nikon Coolpix P10
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4650975
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 17, 2024 16:34
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BARJATYA ENTERPRISES - 26-02-2024 05:08:38 MII MSE Qualified
2 Elixir - 26-02-2024 23:07:23 MII MSE Disqualified
3 SUBHAM RAGHAV - 25-02-2024 20:16:28 MII MSE Qualified
4 SUBHASH & SONS. - 26-02-2024 05:27:04 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SUBHAM RAGHAV( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Camera Bag for Cannon Handicam XA11,Camera Bag for Cannon EOS 850D,Camera Bag for Nikon Coolpix P10 17471.00 L1
2 SUBHASH & SONS.( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camera Bag for Cannon Handicam XA11,Camera Bag for Cannon EOS 850D,Camera Bag for Nikon Coolpix P10 19029.00 L2
3 BARJATYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Camera Bag for Cannon Handicam XA11,Camera Bag for Cannon EOS 850D,Camera Bag for Nikon Coolpix P10 23202.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise