Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dslr Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,Dlsr Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,Dslr Camera Canon 1500 D,Video Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3668315 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASIM NAVIGATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 17:45:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | COMMUNICATION WORLD | - | 18-07-2023 14:09:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GANPATI TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 16:44:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 16:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 18:10:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | nora foto lab | - | 15-07-2023 18:39:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SAHNI AND COMPANY | - | 10-07-2023 16:58:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 14:59:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SLI TECHNOLOGIES | - | 18-07-2023 20:48:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES | - | 10-07-2023 17:11:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nora foto lab | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 185600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | COMMUNICATION WORLD | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 186260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 189200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVAY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 195950.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 199500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | GANPATI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 201500.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SAHNI AND COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 203500.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SNOWY ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 205500.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ASIM NAVIGATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 207150.00 | L9 |
| 10 | SLI TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : DSLR Camera Nikon Coolpix P1000,DLSR Camera Nikon Coolpix P950,DSLR Camera Canon 1500D,Video Camera | 248890.00 | L10 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type