Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
L4/L5/L6 Barrel Drg. No. 56086067 003 Lf 7441120917,M1 M2 L7 Support Drg. No. 56092520 003 Lf 74411
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5362171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 05, 2024 22:25
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 707 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABS TOOL AND DIE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ABS Model : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 744112091 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 26-09-2024 11:17:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Aeipl Model : Aeipl Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 24-09-2024 14:17:56 MSE MSE Evaluated
3 DEEP DIES AND TOOLS Make : Deep Model : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 744112091 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 25-09-2024 19:31:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 H A R ENGINEERING TRADERS Make : HAR Model : L4/l5/l6 Barrel Drg. No. 56086067-003 Lf 744112091 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 26-09-2024 16:33:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
5 M/S ALCOZIN ALLOY CASTINGS Make : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 Model : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 24-09-2024 11:55:14 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
6 M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE Make : MARK PRECISION TOOL & DIE Model : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 744112091 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 16-09-2024 19:01:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
7 M/S VISHWAKARMA MACHINE TOOLS Make : Vishwakarma Machine Tools Model : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 744112091 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 26-09-2024 16:51:54 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
8 MAA SHARDA ENTERPRISES Make : BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 Model : BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 26-09-2024 11:12:18 MSE MSE Evaluated
9 MICROMATIC GRINDING TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MGT Model : LF 7441120917 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 24-09-2024 10:16:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
10 THE PRINTERS HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Model : Title : 26-09-2024 15:29:17 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
11 VIBHUTI INDUSTRIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : VIIPL Model : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 Title : L4/L5/L6 BARREL DRG. NO. 56086067-003 LF 7441120917 24-09-2024 16:04:14 Start-up MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise