Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 427/23 24, Ward 9 Ward 9 Interlock Tile Laying At Sndp Road
|
| Description |
So 427/23 24, Ward 9 Ward 9 Interlock Tile Laying At Sndp Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so427/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2765 |
| EMD | 29650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005209 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
So 412/23-24 ward 34-interlock tile relaying at mankuzhi road
Read moreSo 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
So 398/23-24, ward 39-interlock tile paving at kainath road
Read morePw2-7646/2-kangarappady vattapparutha sndp road laying interlock tile in ward 19
Pw2-7646/2-kangarappady vattapparutha sndp road laying interlock tile in ward 19
Read moreSo 82/24-25, ward 9- vidakuzha pipeline road tile laying
So 82/24-25, ward 9- vidakuzha pipeline road tile laying
Read moreSo 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
So 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
Read moreSo 414/23-24 ward 35-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and it
So 414/23-24 ward 35-interlock tile relaying at beerakutty road and&#x0d it
Read more65/23-24 thekke kanarapally road interlock tile laying in ward 5
Thekke kanarapally road interlock tile laying in ward 5 arookutty gp
Read moreIpe line link road balance portion interlock tile laying drain raising ward 11- epz-427-
Refer tender document
Read moreSo-375/23-24 ward 25- interlock tile paving and retarring of parijatham road in ward 25
So-375/23-24 ward 25- interlock tile paving and retarring of parijatham&#x0d road in ward 25
Read moreSo 428/23-24, ward 16 ,pw2-12243/23 azhangappadam nanimoola road tile laying-ward 16
So 428/23-24, ward 16 ,pw2-12243/23 azhangappadam nanimoola road&#x0d tile laying-ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type