Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
213/25 Annual Plan S 213/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Culvert In Vayal Matha Palli Junction Mettelpadi Road In Bisonvalley Gp In Div 06
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 213/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Culvert In Vayal Matha Palli Junction Mettelpadi Road In Bisonvalley Gp In Div 06
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
213/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/87111/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100027 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rt213/2024annual plan- s 213/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in vayal matha palli junction-mettelpadi road in bisonvalley gp in div
Annual plan- s 213/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-construction&#x0d of culvert in vayal matha palli&#x0d junction-mettelpadi road in&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div
Read more76/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of bisonvalley-chokramudi road of bisonvalley gp in div 05-
76/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d bisonvalley-chokramudi road of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 05-
Read more213/24 annual plan-s 213/2023-24 renovation of mortury in taluk hospital adimaly
Annual plan-s 213/2023-24 renovation of mortury in taluk hospital aimaly
Read more52.24 retender annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Annual plan-adimaly bp s 52/2023-24 muthanmudi sc colony footpath in bisonvalley gp div 05 of adimaly bp
Read moreBisonvalley - 20 acre jawahar junction road renovation in ward 13
Bisonvalley - 20 acre jawahar junction road renovation in ward 13
Read more80/25 annual plan-s 80/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of manjappilli city-manchuvadu road in bisonvalley gp in div 06
Annual plan-s 80/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of manjappilli city-manchuvadu road in bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read more46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read more30/25 annual plan-s 30/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of manjappilli city-uppar-pottankadu road in bisonvalley gp in div 06
Annual plan-s 30/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of manjappilli city-uppar-pottankadu road in bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read moreR1 46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
46/2023-2024 renovation of vanitha vikasana kendram in bisonvalley gp in div 05 of adimaly bp
Read moreof your Industry type