Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rt213/2024 Annual Plan S 213/2024 25 Of Adimaly Block Panchayath Construction Of Culvert In Vayal Matha Palli Junction Mettelpadi Road In Bisonvalley Gp In Div
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S 213/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
Block Panchayath Construction&Amp#X0d
Of Culvert In Vayal Matha Palli&Amp#X0d
Junction Mettelpadi Road In&Amp#X0d
Bisonvalley Gp In Div
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RT213/25 LSGD/CELSGD/FL/87111/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123363 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
213/25 annual plan- s 213/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in vayal matha palli junction-mettelpadi road in bisonvalley gp in div 06-
Annual plan- s 213/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-construction of culvert in vayal matha palli junction-mettelpadi road in bisonvalley gp in div 06-
Read more76/2025-26 of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of bisonvalley-chokramudi road of bisonvalley gp in div 05-
76/2025-26 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d bisonvalley-chokramudi road of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 05-
Read more184.24 annual plan-s 184/2023-24 construction of toilet in fathima matha school in adimaly gp in div 12 -s 184/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
184.24 annual plan-s 184/2023-24 construction of toilet in fathima matha school in adimaly gp in div 12 -s 184/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreAdimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Read more213/24 annual plan-s 213/2023-24 renovation of mortury in taluk hospital adimaly
Annual plan-s 213/2023-24 renovation of mortury in taluk hospital aimaly
Read more38/2025-26 tsp of adimaly block panchayath-renovation of komalikkudi-mariyamman kshethram bhagam foot path of bisonvalley gp in div 06
38/2025-26 tsp of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-renovation of&#x0d komalikkudi-mariyamman&#x0d kshethram bhagam foot path of&#x0d bisonvalley gp in div 06
Read more89/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-padicup dws in adimaly gp
89/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-padicup dws in&#x0d adimaly gp
Read moreRetender adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Retender adimaly block panchayath plan panikkankudi sndp junction tankkunn road pro no 70
Read more18.24 retendr annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 18/2023-2024 side protection works in muttukad padasekharam pulikal kaithodu in bisonvalley gp in div 06 of adimaly bp-s 18/2023 2024 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type