Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Kit Overhauling Magnet Valve 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Kit Overhauling Magnet Valve. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 44940 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Kit Overhauling Magnet Valve, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kit Overhauling Magnet Valve
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106364336 |
|
Reference Number |
16240580A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 44940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106364336/viewNitPdf_4609528.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit overhauling for magnet valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for magnet valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type