Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr18 To Gawanpada Road Vr 20 Km. 0/400 To 2/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr18 To Gawanpada Road Vr 20 Km. 0/400 To 2/00, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928189_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chas gawanpada road km. 1/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chas gawanpada road km. 1/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to nh-160 to pawarpada road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to nh-160 to pawarpada road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kudava karoli road km. 0/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to kudava karoli road km. 0/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to munjyachimet to sherechapada road vr-42 km. 1/00 to 3/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to munjyachimet to sherechapada road vr-42 km. 1/00 to 3/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on odr-52 to markatwadi road km. 0/00 to 1/00 vr-118. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of retaining wall on odr-52 to markatwadi road km. 0/00 to 1/00 vr-118. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of pimpalgaon (odr-48) to tokarkhand road (vr-67) ch. 0/00 to 1/100, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of pimpalgaon (odr-48) to tokarkhand road (vr-67) ch. 0/00 to 1/100, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type