Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 160 To Pawarpada Road Vr 46 Km. 0/00 To 0/900, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 160 To Pawarpada Road Vr 46 Km. 0/00 To 0/900, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928189_17 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of mokhada asaranagar pawarpada road for mokhada nagar panchayat tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada asaranagar pawarpada road for mokhada nagar panchayat tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of kondhan harijanpada road vr-102km 0/000 to 0/900 at - taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Construction of kondhan harijanpada road vr-102km 0/000 to 0/900 at - taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to gonde khurd approach road vr-45, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to gonde khurd approach road vr-45, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mdr18 to gawanpada road vr-20 km. 0/400 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mdr18 to gawanpada road vr-20 km. 0/400 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to sh-78 to kiniste road vr-109, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type