Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 329/2025 Kdty Completion Of Aappuzha Theerdesa Road Maintenance In W 10 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 329/2025 Kdty Completion Of Aappuzha Theerdesa Road Maintenance In W 10 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2024-25/329 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155135 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no - 329/2025 - kdty completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Kdty completion of aappuzha - theerdesa road maintenance in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 380/2025-kdty-maintenance of aappuzha - theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of aappuzha - theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2024-kdty-completion of kattathara - cherumala road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of kattathara - cherumala road in&#x0d w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 216/2024-kdty completion of kattathara - cherumala road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of kattathara - cherumala road in&#x0d w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty- maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 127/2025 - kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Kdty maintenance of phc ( kaduthuruthy ) in w-12&#x0d of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 321/2025-kdty-completion of mahatma gandhi road maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p-general civil work
Completion of mahatma gandhi road maintenance in w-8 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreof your Industry type