Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gadai Mondal House To Uttam House At Paschim Gopalpur Under Gotistha G.P. Out Of 15th Fc 2023 24 . Activity Id 69289598
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gadai Mondal House To Uttam House At Paschim Gopalpur Under Gotistha G.P. Out Of 15th Fc 2023 24 . Activity Id 69289598
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569410_4 |
|
Reference Number |
GGP-433/23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOTISTHA GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreShinking of mini submersible with soak pit at uttarpara at paschim gopalpur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89978123
Shinking of mini submersible with soak pit at uttarpara at paschim gopalpur of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89978123
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from satbhipara monosatala to barun kanti konra house at gotistha under gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69290353
Construction of concrete road from satbhipara monosatala to barun kanti konra house at gotistha under gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69290353
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x (activity code-89514618)
Construction of concrete road from sankar mondal house to uttam mondal house at harapur sansad-x&#x0d (activity code- 89514618)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from uttam maji house to bhabani charan pal at gotistha within gotistha g.p under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.) act code-40214631
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from uttam maji house to bhabani charan pal at gotistha within gotistha g.p under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.) act code-40214631&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from susanta mondal house gadai mondal house via chandi tala at madhyamgram
Construction of concrete road from susanta mondal house gadai mondal house via chandi tala at madhyamgram
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from idu house to edo pukur gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 203-2024 . activity id - 70135771
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from idu house to edo pukur gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 203-2024 . activity id - 70135771
Read moreCc road from uttam mondal to bijoy mondal house
Cc road from uttam mondal to bijoy mondal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from satya mondal house to uttam mondal house at satyapur mouza gp, under debra block within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied) (activity code- 107582654)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from satya mondal house to&#x0d uttam mondal house at&#x0d satyapur mouza gp, under&#x0d debra block within paschim&#x0d medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24&#x0d (tied) (activity code-&#x0d 107582654)
Read moreConstruction ofpilling (with eucalpytus) at at alifgore at pilsoya gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69330496
Construction ofpilling (with eucalpytus) at at alifgore at pilsoya gotistha g.p. out of 15th fc 2023-24 . activity id - 69330496
Read moreof your Industry type