Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📱 Procurement Opportunity: Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Lte 📱 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Lte (4/64 Gb) Or Similar Tablets. 🖥️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Lte, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tablets, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Samsung Galaxy Tab S6 Lite Lte P619 Na (4/64 Gb) Or Similar.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106234769 |
|
Reference Number |
52245003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106323989/viewNitPdf_4545300.pdf |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.