Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Operated Purified Drinking Water Arrangement At Laxmijote Msk Under Fulbari Ii G P Within Rajganj Block
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Operated Purified Drinking Water Arrangement At Laxmijote Msk Under Fulbari Ii G P Within Rajganj Block
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE JALPAIGURI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMJ_986901_3 |
|
Reference Number |
10 of 2025-26/P0/BCW/JAL (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajganj Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2409838 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arrangement of purified drinking water for common people within namkhana block office premises.
Arrangement of purified drinking water for common people within namkhana block office premises.
Read moreConstruction and repairing of cc drain at various places within fulbari-i gp and fulbari-ii gp under rajganj block.
Construction and repairing of cc drain at various places within fulbari-i gp and fulbari-ii gp under rajganj block.&#x0d group-h
Read moreInstallation of purified drinking water system at pandabdighi par msk school at billagram.
Installation of purified drinking water system at pandabdighi par msk school at billagram. activity id- 111806965
Read moreInstallation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Installation of water supply scheme (with solar) at fulbari mahananda barrage pry. school under fulbari - ii g.p. within rajganj panchayet samity. (activity code - 79274091)
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of culvert near the ho akash majumdar at nawa para under fulbari - i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road from laxmijote canalmore to h/o tapu roy at sansad 24 within binnaguri g.p. under rajganj block.(sl. no. 01)
Construction of bitumin road from laxmijote canalmore to h/o tapu roy at sansad 24 within binnaguri g.p. under rajganj block.(sl. no. 01)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Installation of solar light at south colony under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.. activity code- 127585909 (sl.no-04)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 4 no., dinining hall 1 no. at dabgram noeapara bfp (schcd - 19021302301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 6 no., dinining hall 1 no. at kamrangaguri bfp school (schcd - 19021303301) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room 2 no., dinining hall 1 no. at munshu premchand primary school (schcd - 19021302402) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Construction of additional class room 2 no., dinining hall 1 no. at munshu premchand primary school (schcd - 19021302402) rajganj west circle under fulbari-i g.p. within rajganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type