Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R & M/O For R&D Centre At I.P Estate, New Delhi During The Financial Year 2025 26. Sh : Internal Painting Work In Rooms At Different Floor At R&D Centre I.P Estate New Delhi.
|
| Description |
A/R & M/O For R&D Centre At I.P Estate, New Delhi During The Financial Year 2025 26. Sh : Internal Painting Work In Rooms At Different Floor At R&D Centre I.P Estate New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 2025_PrasarBharati_26427 |
|
Reference Number |
13/EE(C)/MHPH/TC(R&D)/NIT/2025-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://prasarbharati.eproc.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Development of new a site ro at shanurmiya dargh near d mart dargah road within municipal limit taluka and district chhatrapati sambhaji nagar under auranagabad divisional office of maharashtra state office
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreMisc. civil work pbns office of r&d centre, i.p estate, new delhi
Misc. civil work pbns office of r&d centre, i.p estate, new delhi
Read moreA/r & m/o for r&d centre at i.p estate, new delhi during the financial year 2025-26. sh : cleaning of sump well and water storage tank at r&d centre i.p estate new delhi.
Ar and mo for r and d centre at i.p estate new delhi during the financial year 2025 26. sh cleaning of sump well and water storage tank at r and d centre i.p estate new delhi.
Read moreMoei , fans installed at mso building, i.p. estate, new delhi.
Comprehensive maintenance of 04 nos. johnson make lifts installed at mso building
Read moreMoei , fans installed at mso building, i.p. estate, new delhi
Moei , fans installed at mso building, i.p. estate, new delhi. as per nit
Read moreof your Industry type