Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon 912 A Ink,Epson 2140 Ink,Brother Dcp310 Ink,Brother Dcp310 Black Ink,Hp 1005 Toner,Canon G2020
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3830024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2023 19:17:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-08-2023 15:30:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 24-08-2023 22:19:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-08-2023 14:34:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 13:31:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 21-08-2023 18:42:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 17-08-2023 12:27:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 24-08-2023 21:08:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 23-08-2023 20:27:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 17-08-2023 13:17:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SAHIL COMPUTERS | - | 23-08-2023 13:21:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2023 19:55:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 912A ink,Epson 2140 Ink,Brother DCP310 Ink,Brother DCP310 Black Ink,HP 1005 Toner,Canon G2020 | 62920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 912A ink,Epson 2140 Ink,Brother DCP310 Ink,Brother DCP310 Black Ink,HP 1005 Toner,Canon G2020 | 64685.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon 912A ink,Epson 2140 Ink,Brother DCP310 Ink,Brother DCP310 Black Ink,HP 1005 Toner,Canon G2020 | 65270.00 | L3 |