Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon T06,Xerox 1025 Toner,Sharp At200 Toner,Hp 110 A Toner,Canon 71 Black Ink,Canon G2020 Ink,Brot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4637135 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 17:29:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 17:10:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-02-2024 12:52:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 24-02-2024 18:08:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 24-02-2024 16:54:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | LUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 16:03:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 15-02-2024 17:48:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-02-2024 18:39:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 17:35:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 15-02-2024 17:28:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SIDDHI OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 25-02-2024 16:29:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon t06,Xerox 1025 Toner,Sharp AT200 Toner,HP 110 A Toner,Canon 71 Black Ink,Canon G2020 Ink,Brot | 31492.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon t06,Xerox 1025 Toner,Sharp AT200 Toner,HP 110 A Toner,Canon 71 Black Ink,Canon G2020 Ink,Brot | 32895.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Canon t06,Xerox 1025 Toner,Sharp AT200 Toner,HP 110 A Toner,Canon 71 Black Ink,Canon G2020 Ink,Brot | 33035.00 | L3 |