Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Ink Black,Epson Ink Colour,Canon Toner,A4 Paper,Canon Ink Bottle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5429223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 14-10-2024 12:26:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-09-2024 18:00:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 23-09-2024 15:47:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION | - | 14-10-2024 15:55:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 12-10-2024 17:24:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PUNDIR BROTHER | - | 14-10-2024 16:14:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 14-10-2024 15:05:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 16:24:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PUNDIR BROTHER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson ink Black,Epson ink COLOUR,Canon Toner,A4 Paper,Canon ink bottle | 18220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson ink Black,Epson ink COLOUR,Canon Toner,A4 Paper,Canon ink bottle | 19030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson ink Black,Epson ink COLOUR,Canon Toner,A4 Paper,Canon ink bottle | 19352.00 | L3 |