Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Koipuram Block Panchayath Comprehensive Development Of Malekeezhu Settlement Colony Proj No 33/2024 25
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Koipuram Block Panchayath Comprehensive Development Of Malekeezhu Settlement Colony Proj No 33/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/2024/AE/LIDEW/KBP |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koipuram Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096392 |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -comprehensive development of thadathil colony- pullad division koipuram gp-32
Koipuram block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan -comprehensive development of thadathil colony- pullad division koipuram gp-32&#x0d
Read moreRe tender annual plan-koipuram block panchayathcharalkunnu division, comprehensive development of perumbara colony-124/23-24
Re tender annual plan-koipuram block panchayathcharalkunnu division, comprehensive development of perumbara colony-124/23-24
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Read moreAthiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24-proj. 33/23-pongil settlement colony road retarring - in athiyannoor gp
Pongil settlement colony road retarring
Read moreAthiyannoor block panchayath-annual plan 2023-24-proj. 31/23-kusavoorkottukonam settlement colony footpath construction
Kusavoorkottukonam settlement colony footpath construction
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram block panchayath 2024- 25-maramon division parappuzhakadavu road proj no 129
Annual plan-koipuram block panchayath 2024- 25-maramon division parappuzhakadavu road proj no 129&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayath 2024-25- poovathoor division- valliyapalli koikkapadi road-pro no 131
Re tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayath 2024-25- poovathoor division- valliyapalli koikkapadi road-pro no 131&#x0d
Read moreRe tender -annual plan- koipuram block panchayath - proj.no.127/2024-25 - puramattom division- paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Re tender -annual plan- koipuram block panchayath - proj.no.127/2024-25 - puramattom division- paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Read moreAnnual plan- koipuram block panchayath proj no 127 -2024-25 - puramattom division - paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Annual plan- koipuram block panchayath proj no 127 -2024-25 - puramattom division - paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Read moreProj no 118 ezhikad colony road re concreting (re tender)
ezhikad colony road re concreting
Read moreof your Industry type