Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration For Approach Wall Of Udrana Bridge On Chobia Link Road In Km 2nd Rd (800 850) Damaged And Surface Damaged On Various Locations From Km 1st To Km 5th.
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration For Approach Wall Of Udrana Bridge On Chobia Link Road In Km 2nd Rd (800 850) Damaged And Surface Damaged On Various Locations From Km 1st To Km 5th.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_300881_9 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 72 of 2025-26 Dt. 16-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=976038 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read morePermanent restoration for construction of r/wall in km 2nd rd(800-850) on changa to thaloran road package no jk04-205
Please read referred e-nit below
Read moreReconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on dhamaniya to bhgthal km 1/800
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on sundani saredi road (vr-274) at km. 0/850
Repair of damaged cd work on sundani saredi road (vr-274) at km. 0/850
Read morePermanent restoration for construction of damaged stretch at rd 0/600-0/850 on dadura to badkali road. (3rd call)
Boq
Read moreFdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Fdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on gorana sadak ka bariya km 3/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on gorana sadak ka bariya km 3/800
Read moreMacadamization of chobia link road in km 4th (3-700 to km 5th (0-1000) (under city and town programme 2025-26)
Macadamization of chobia link road in km 4th (3-700 to km 5th (0-1000) (under city and town programme 2025-26)
Read moreconstruction of damaged cd work on tilaswa satkudiya road km. 4/850 under cm budget announcement
construction of damaged cd work on tilaswa satkudiya road km. 4/850 under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction of crate wall in km 1st rd 800-850 on panjthirthi to d.c. office via circular road.
Construction of crate wall in km 1st rd 800-850 on panjthirthi to d.c. office via circular road.
Read moreof your Industry type