Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr For Damaged Repairs Permanent Restoration To Damaged Approach Road And Steel Guard Rails Of Hlb Of Regunta Village Of Mallapur Mandal At Km 729.600 800 On Kalyan Nirmal Jagtial Road Of Nh 61 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Fdr For Damaged Repairs Permanent Restoration To Damaged Approach Road And Steel Guard Rails Of Hlb Of Regunta Village Of Mallapur Mandal At Km 729.600 800 On Kalyan Nirmal Jagtial Road Of Nh 61 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_800886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE R and B NH KMNR 04 2023 24, dt. 15.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 15500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=841872 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergency repairs (er) to damaged crash barrier of high level bridge at km 707 400 600 (badankurthi village of khanpur mandal) on kalyan nirmal jagtial road of nh 61 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Emergency repairs (er) to damaged crash barrier of high level bridge at km 707 400 600 (badankurthi village of khanpur mandal) on kalyan nirmal jagtial road of nh 61 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Construction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from km 699.655 to 699.950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (5th call)
Construction of storm water drain from km 699.655 to 699.950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (5th call)
Read moreFdr to construction of damaged revetment for protection of road embankment of hlb at km 4/6 on tallarampur to gummiryal road in nizambad district.
Fdr to construction of damaged revetment for protection of road embankment of hlb at km 4/6 on tallarampur to gummiryal road in nizambad district.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Construction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24(3rd call)
Construction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24(3rd call)
Read moreFdr for er to temperorary repairs to the damaged culverts on causeway under fdr at km 708.4-6, 712/0-2, 723.8-10, 729.6-8, 733.2-4, 746.0-2 on kalyan-nirmal road of nh 61 in jagitial district in the state of telangana
Fdr for er to temperorary repairs to the damaged culverts on causeway under fdr at km 708.4-6, 712/0-2, 723.8-10, 729.6-8, 733.2-4, 746.0-2 on kalyan-nirmal road of nh 61 in jagitial district in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121 (new nh 309) km 61 (6-8) and km 62(8-10) under fdr 2023-24
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121 (new nh 309) km 61 (6-8) and km 62(8-10) under fdr 2023-24
Read moreFdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Read moreof your Industry type