Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Surface Damages From Km 668/315 To 671/555 Of Kalyan Nirmal Jagityal Road Section Of Nh 61 In The State Of Telangana For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Fdr To Surface Damages From Km 668/315 To 671/555 Of Kalyan Nirmal Jagityal Road Section Of Nh 61 In The State Of Telangana For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_832969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/ R and B NH/ PKT/2/2024-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 20400 |
| EMD | 20400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875302 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Read moreFdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24(3rd call)
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24(3rd call)
Read moreFdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (5th call)
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (5th call)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality from km 668 315 to 671 555 of nirmal khanapur section of nh61 in the state of telangana under annual plan 2024-25
Improvement of riding quality from km 668 315 to 671 555 of nirmal khanapur section of nh61 in the state of telangana under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreStmc loose scale repairs on nh - 61 by restoration of flood damages by removing hanged boulders, loose scaling material along kalyan murbad nirmal road n.h. 61 in in malshej ghat stretches in the district of thane.
Stmc loose scale repairs on nh - 61 by restoration of flood damages by removing hanged boulders, loose scaling material along kalyan murbad nirmal road n.h. 61 in in malshej ghat stretches in the district of thane.
Read moreR/r damages on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/000 to 97/000 (sh. c/o pcc b/wall at rd 61/220 to 61/245) (under fdr 2023-24)
R/r damages on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/000 to 97/000 (sh. c/o pcc b/wall at rd 61/220 to 61/245) (under fdr 2023-24)
Read moreStmc 2024-25-thane division loose scale repairs on nh - 61 by restoration of flood damages by removing hanged boulders, loose scaling material along kalyan murbad nirmal road n.h. 61 in malshej ghat stretches in the district of thane.
Stmc 2024-25-thane division loose scale repairs on nh - 61 by restoration of flood damages by removing hanged boulders, loose scaling material along kalyan murbad nirmal road n.h. 61 in malshej ghat stretches in the district of thane.
Read moreFdr for er to temperorary repairs to the damaged culverts on causeway under fdr at km 708.4-6, 712/0-2, 723.8-10, 729.6-8, 733.2-4, 746.0-2 on kalyan-nirmal road of nh 61 in jagitial district in the state of telangana
Fdr for er to temperorary repairs to the damaged culverts on causeway under fdr at km 708.4-6, 712/0-2, 723.8-10, 729.6-8, 733.2-4, 746.0-2 on kalyan-nirmal road of nh 61 in jagitial district in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Fdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type