Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr For Er To Temperorary Repairs To The Damaged Culverts On Causeway Under Fdr At Km 708.4 6, 712/0 2, 723.8 10, 729.6 8, 733.2 4, 746.0 2 On Kalyan Nirmal Road Of Nh 61 In Jagitial District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Fdr For Er To Temperorary Repairs To The Damaged Culverts On Causeway Under Fdr At Km 708.4 6, 712/0 2, 723.8 10, 729.6 8, 733.2 4, 746.0 2 On Kalyan Nirmal Road Of Nh 61 In Jagitial District In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_800869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE R and B NH KMNR 03 2023 24, Dt. 15.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=841859 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and maintenance to shahad rob on kalyan - nirmal road nh 61 by providing mastic
Strengthening and maintenance to shahad rob on kalyan - nirmal road nh 61 by providing mastic
 asphalt and structural strengthening work in 2023-24 in district thane in the state of maharashtra. 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of damaged r wall and box culverts on nh-107a under fdr (n)2024-25
Reconstruction of damaged r wall and box culverts on nh-107a under fdr (n)2024-25
Read moreFdr to low level causeway work at km 1/800 on abbugudem - rajapuram road in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call).
Fdr to low level causeway work at km 1/800 on abbugudem - rajapuram road in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call).
Read moreEmergency repairs (er) to damaged crash barrier of high level bridge at km 707 400 600 (badankurthi village of khanpur mandal) on kalyan nirmal jagtial road of nh 61 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Emergency repairs (er) to damaged crash barrier of high level bridge at km 707 400 600 (badankurthi village of khanpur mandal) on kalyan nirmal jagtial road of nh 61 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr to construction of low level causeway at km 0/0-2 on billupadu to kothavenkatagiri road in khammam district sub work:- rever trending work by jungle clearance on down streem of low level causeway at km 0/0-2
Fdr to construction of low level causeway at km 0/0-2 on billupadu to kothavenkatagiri road in khammam district.sub work:- river training works by jungle clearing on down stream of low level causeway at km 0/0-2.
Read moreFdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Read moreFdr to restoration of damaged vented causeway on tirumalayapalem pocharam road at km.2/4 to 3/0 via kokkireni,gopalapuram in khammam district.
Fdr to restoration of bridge aproaches on both sides on patharlapadu x road to ravichettu thanda at km.8/8-9/0 in khammam district.
Read moreFdr to non-vented causeway in km 14/0-2 and 14/2-4 on muduguntal to chapta road in sangareddy district( 3rd call)
Fdr to non-vented causeway in km 14/0-2 and 14/2-4 on muduguntal to chapta road in sangareddy district( 3rd call)
Read moreFdr to berms culverts wall repairs at km 8/8-10 (near chowdaram village) on machapur-nangnoor road in siddipet district.
Fdr to berms culverts wall repairs at km 8/8-10 (near chowdaram village) on machapur-nangnoor road in siddipet district.
Read moreFdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Fdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type