Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 110/23 24 Palamukku Bhargavippadi Road Concrete Ward05 Perumthoyil Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Piravanthoor Gp Project No 110/23 24 Palamukku Bhargavippadi Road Concrete Ward05 Perumthoyil Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593199_33 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PVR/2023-24/PHASE1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no- 110/23-24 palamukku bhargavippadi road concrete ward05 perumthoyil
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor g p project no- 109/23-24 sanyasikkon babupadikkal road concrete in ward 05 perumthoyil-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor g p project no- 109/23-24 sanyasikkon babupadikkal road concrete in ward 05 perumthoyil-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor g p project no- 109/23-24 sanyasikkon babupadikkal road concrete in ward 05 perumthoyil
Annual plan-piravanthoor g p project no- 109/23-24 sanyasikkon babupadikkal road concrete in ward 05 perumthoyil
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Annual plan-annual plan- piravanthoor gp project no36-2023-24 thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete ward no-07 -thalapanamkuzhy ela road concrete-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no173/2023-24 pathupara csi church road concrete in ward-08-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no173/2023-24 pathupara csi church road concrete in ward-08-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read morePiravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Piravanthoor gp project no 62/23-24-palamkonam puthenvillapadi ela road concrete ward14-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 166/2023-24-maikkamine parakadavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 166/2023-24-maikkamine parakadavu road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no43/23-24-nallamkulam kuriyottumala road concrete ward no10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side protection and drain-retender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 47/23-24,-kuttumukku kadambupara road side&#x0d protection and drain.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type