Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Door To Door Garbage Collection Gram Panchayat Chitora Ps Saipau
|
| Description |
E Tender Door To Door Garbage Collection Gram Panchayat Chitora Ps Saipau
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_423195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER DOOR TO DOOR GARBAGE COLLECTION GRAM PANCHAYAT CHITORA PS SAIPAU |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PS SAIPAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=760185 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat saipau ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat saipau ps saipau
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat bhadiyana ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat bhadiyana ps saipau
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat kolari ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat kolari ps saipau
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat kainthri ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat kainthri ps saipau
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat bara ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat bara ps saipau
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat hajipur ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat hajipur ps saipau
Read moreE tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat jheelara ps saipau
E tender door to door garbage collection gram panchayat jheelara ps saipau
Read moreof your Industry type