Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Precision 5 M Er11 Collet Dia 1 Mm,Precision 5 M Er11 Collet Dia 2 Mm,Precision 5 M Er16 Collet Dia 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4189137 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OTTO BILZ (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-11-2023 10:58:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | RIDDHI MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-12-2023 11:19:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read morePrecision 2mu er11 collet dia 5 mm,precision 2mu er16 collet dia 5 mm,precision 2mu er16 collet dia
Read more
Precision 2 micro er16 collet dia 1mm,precision 2 micro er16 collet dia 3mm,precision 2 micro er16
Read more
Er16 spring collet dia 3.0-2.0mm,er16 spring collet dia 4.0-3.0mm,er16 spring collet dia 5.0-4.0mm,
Read more
Collet ultraprecession aaer16 dia(2-3) emm code er16 spr(2-3) aa-2500015 make-sandvik/etm/epb/cerat
Read more
Seamless precision tube dia 12 thk 2mm 80 bar,seamless precision tube dia 12 thk 2mm 250 bar,seamle
Read more
of your Industry type