Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er16 Spring Collet Dia 3.0 2.0 Mm,Er16 Spring Collet Dia 4.0 3.0 Mm,Er16 Spring Collet Dia 5.0 4.0 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4340038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Engineering Supplies | - | 18-12-2023 16:07:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING & ALLIED SERVICES | - | 16-12-2023 11:38:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | k tech solutions | - | 04-01-2024 07:19:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | OTTO BILZ (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-01-2024 21:28:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | k tech solutions | Item Categories : ER16 SPRING COLLET DIA 3.0-2.0MM,ER16 SPRING COLLET DIA 4.0-3.0MM,ER16 SPRING COLLET DIA 5.0-4.0MM, | 74800.00 | L1 |