Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Collet Chucks Hsk A63 Er16 A100,Hp Collet Chucks Hsk A63 Er16 A130,Hp Collet Chucks Hsk A6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5193892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.M IMPEX | - | 02-08-2024 16:58:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2024 09:53:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ESSEN TOOLING SOLUTIONS | - | 03-08-2024 11:42:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING & ALLIED SERVICES | - | 30-07-2024 16:45:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | IMI MACHINE TOOLS PVT LTD | - | 28-07-2024 15:41:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | k tech solutions | - | 04-08-2024 23:18:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | PRATHAM TOOLS | - | 03-08-2024 12:35:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | RGK ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-08-2024 17:37:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | RIDDHI MACHINE TOOL TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-08-2024 12:39:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | UNIQUE EDGE CUTTING TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2024 20:47:50 | MSE | Evaluated |